ROSTER
Space Navy - Space Forces - Marines
Space Navy
Officers - Enlisted |
|
Officers |
Rear Admiral Elizabeth Krawiec*
Commander-in-Chief, 26th Carrier Battle Group
Captain Theodore Anderson*
Commanding Officer, TCS Retribution
Commander Mark Aves*
Executive Officer, TCS Retribution
|
Commander Leonard Spockland*
Chief Medical Officer
Lieutenant Commander Casia Thrysia*
Head Nurse
Lieutenant Commander William Daltrey*
Chief of Flight Deck Operations
|
Lieutenant Maggie Gray*
Communications Officer
Lieutenant Tucker Woods*
Yeoman
Ensign Carl Lafong*
Chief Technician, Flight Deck Two
|
|
Enlisted |
-
Chief Petty Officer Pedro Ramirez*
Crew Chief - Major John Roncaglione
-
Petty Officer Second Class Elizabeth Tanner*
Fighter Technician
-
Petty Officer Third Class E.W. Anderson*
Fighter Technician
-
Chief Petty Officer Jacob Argos*
Crew Chief - Second Lieutenant James Freelancer
-
Petty Officer First Class Tanos Takana*
Senior Fighter Technician
-
Petty Officer Third Class Marie Valos*
Fighter Technician
-
Spaceman Apprentice Steven Valen*
Fighter Technician
-
Chief Petty Officer Markus Cooper*
Crew Chief - First Lieutenant Keladry Kirk
-
Petty Officer Second Class Angel Livren*
Fighter Technician
-
Petty Officer Second Class Scott Kepler*
Fighter Technician
-
Chief Petty Officer Rail Hoshi*
Crew Chief - Second Lieutenant Lance Seiban
-
Petty Officer First Class Alan Macarthur*
Fighter Technician
-
Petty Officer Second Class SHans Reich*
Fighter Technician
-
Chief Petty Officer Walter Slaughter*
Crew Chief - Second Lieutenant Kellan Ares
|
-
Petty Officer First Class Ron Ingarten*
Crew Chief - Lieutenant Colonel Delphi Mionas
-
Petty Officer Second Class Josh Logren*
Fighter Technician
-
Chief Petty Officer Eugene Robinson*
Crew Chief - Flight Officer Kevin Hyatt*
-
Petty Officer First Class Jerry Vedder*
Fighter Technician
-
Petty Officer Third Class David Naegle*
Fighter Technician
-
Chief Petty Officer Krishna Mahajan*
Crew Chief - First Lieutenant Amelia Parsons
-
Petty Officer Third Class Alan Harrison*
Fighter Technician
-
Chief Petty Officer Gail Ferrin*
Crew Chief - Flight Officer Kassidy Emerson
-
Petty Officer Second Class Teiran Kathrani*
Fighter Technician
-
Petty Officer Third Class Mark Summers*
Fighter Technician
-
Spaceman Samantha Kerith*
Fighter Technician
-
Chief Petty Officer Alan Frost*
Crew Chief - First Lieutenant Vincent Yun Chang
|
|
Space Forces
Officers - Enlisted |
|
Officers |
Black Eagles - Angry Saints
Colonel Travis "Reverend" Owsley*
Commanding Officer, VF-26 Carrier Fighter Wing
Major Katlego "Warpath" Nsonowa*
Squadron Commander, 77th Strike Squadron "The Space Huns"
First Lieutenant Thomas "Kn'Thrak" Kilbourne*
Squadron Commander, 1199th Patrol Squadron "The Copperheads"
|
|
380th Fighter Squadron "Black Eagles"
Lieutenant Colonel Delphi "Rune" Mionas
Squadron Commander
|
Major John "Mad Cow" Roncaglione
Senior Fighter Pilot
Captain Keladry "Goldeye" Kirk
Senior Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Amelia "Seraph" Parsons
Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant James "Skywolf" Freelancer
Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Kaio "Oni" Hitoshi
Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Josuan "Hulk" Mystican
Fighter Pilot
|
Captain Fremi "Fury" Kilbourne
Senior Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Vincent "El Pollo Del Muerte" Yun Chang
Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Corran "Wraith" Michaels
Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Kellan "Dwarf" Ares
Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Lance "Hellfire" Seiban
Fighter Pilot
Flight Officer Kassidy "Flare" Emerson
Fighter Pilot
|
|
112th Fighter Squadron "Angry Saints"
Major Robert "Blackjack" Kilgore*
Squadron Commander
|
Captain Patty "Peppermint" Brown*
Senior Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Maurice "Big Easy" LeDeux*
Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Chrysanthi "Karma" Yun Chang*
Fighter Pilot
Flight Officer Kevin "Bunnystalker" Hyatt*
Fighter Pilot
|
Captain Cynthia "Dixie Heart" Jackson*
Senior Fighter Pilot
First Lieutenant Daniel "Danny Boy" O'Daffer*
Fighter Pilot
Second Lieutenant Alyssa "Blaze" Haliakos*
Fighter Pilot
Flight Officer Serilda "Valkryie" Amara*
Fighter Pilot
|
|
Enlisted |
|
Marines
Officers - Enlisted |
|
Officers |
Colonel Roger McQueen*
Commanding Officer, 902nd Light Infantry Battalion
Chief of Security
|
|
Enlisted |
First Sergeant Sam Buffonte*
Chief Cook
Gunnery Sergeant Arturo Vega*
Training NCO
Gunnery Sergeant Claire Bender*
Chief Bartender
Sergeant James Harrison*
Squad Leader
Sergeant Amanda Lei*
Squad Leader
|
|
* - Denotes a Non-Player Character (NPC)
|
|